SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Applegate, K. A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Applegate, K. A. Alloran's Choice, the Andalite Chronicles
New York Scholastic Inc. 1997 0590108808 / 9780590108805 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
light wear to corners and edges, front cover creased, small rip to bottom of spine, text is unmarked 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Applegate, K. A. The Andalite Chronicles
New York Scholastic Book Services 1997 0590108794 / 9780590108799 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Corners/Edges Lightly Worn, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Applegate, K. A. The Andalite Chronicles
Scholastic 1979 0590108794 / 9780590108799 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners/Edges Bumped, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very Good Copy, Light Creases On Covers 
Price: 9.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Applegate, K. A. The Message
New York, New York, U.S.A. Apple Paperbacks 1996 0590629808 / 9780590629805 Trade Paperback Poor No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Sm. Tears On Spine, Binding/Some Pages Coming Loose, Page Ends Wrinkled/Water Damaged, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Applegate, K. A. The Message
New York, New York, U.S.A. Apple 1996 0590629808 / 9780590629805 Trade Paperback Poor No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Page Ends Soiled, Book Stiff/Water Damaged, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Applegate, K. A. The Sickness
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590762621 / 9780590762625 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners and spine bumped, edges worn, some creases on front cover, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight. 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Applegate, K. A. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Ahabbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Anovelplace.net
Applegate, K. A. on Bargainbooksetc.com
Applegate, K. A. on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Applegate, K. A. on Booksbymailorderstore.com
Applegate, K. A. on Booksbythesea.com
Applegate, K. A. on Brainiacbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Bubbasbookswap.com
Applegate, K. A. on Catpurrbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Centralbooksource.net
Applegate, K. A. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Applegate, K. A. on Darkwoodonline.com
Applegate, K. A. on Fiction-addiction.com
Applegate, K. A. on Flyingelfbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Genesbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Gibsonbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Heroicimage.com
Applegate, K. A. on Horsebooksplus.com
Applegate, K. A. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Applegate, K. A. on Kayleighbug.com
Applegate, K. A. on Lincbook.com
Applegate, K. A. on Marshwigglebooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Monarchbooksusa.com
Applegate, K. A. on Motorcitybookstore.com
Applegate, K. A. on Mybookstorename.com
Applegate, K. A. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Orphanedbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Pagemaster-books.com
Applegate, K. A. on Pennysbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Rarebookcellar.com
Applegate, K. A. on Readinyouraddiction.com
Applegate, K. A. on Rileybooks.co.uk
Applegate, K. A. on Riversedgebooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Scififantasybooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Second-chance-books.com
Applegate, K. A. on Taylorsbookpage.net
Applegate, K. A. on Thebookquest.com
Applegate, K. A. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Applegate, K. A. on Theshelfbookshop.com
Applegate, K. A. on Unearthlybooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Villagebookmarket.com
Applegate, K. A. on Wighillparkbooks.com
Applegate, K. A. on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.