|
|
Applegate, K. A. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Applegate, Katherine A.;Applegate, K. A. Land of Loss Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590877518 / 9780590877510 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Previous Owners Name Inside Cover Page, Corners Bumped, Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Very Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Applegate, K. A. Search for Senna Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590877437 / 9780590877435 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover, Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Very Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Applegate, K. A. The Message New York, New York, U.S.A. Apple 1996 0590629808 / 9780590629805 Trade Paperback Poor No Jacket Trade Paperback Page Ends Soiled, Book Stiff/Water Damaged, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Applegate, K. A. The Sickness Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1999 0590762621 / 9780590762625 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover Corners and spine bumped, edges worn, some creases on front cover, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight. Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Applegate, K. A. on Adinfinitumbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Ahabbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Anovelplace.net Applegate, K. A. on Artsolo.ca Applegate, K. A. on Booksandinkbookshop.com Applegate, K. A. on Booksbymailorderstore.com Applegate, K. A. on Booksbythesea.com Applegate, K. A. on Brainiacbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Bubbasbookswap.com Applegate, K. A. on Catpurrbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Centralbooksource.net Applegate, K. A. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Applegate, K. A. on Darkwoodonline.com Applegate, K. A. on Fiction-addiction.com Applegate, K. A. on Flyingelfbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
| Applegate, K. A. on Genesbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Gibsonbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Heroicimage.com Applegate, K. A. on Horsebooksplus.com Applegate, K. A. on Infinitybooksjapan.com Applegate, K. A. on Kayleighbug.com Applegate, K. A. on Lincbook.com Applegate, K. A. on Magikaljourneys.com Applegate, K. A. on Marshwigglebooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Monarchbooksusa.com Applegate, K. A. on Oddvolumebooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Oldvillagebookshop.com Applegate, K. A. on Orielisbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Orphanedbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Pagemaster-books.com Applegate, K. A. on Pennysbooks.com
| Applegate, K. A. on Rarebookcellar.com Applegate, K. A. on Readinyouraddiction.com Applegate, K. A. on Rileybooks.co.uk Applegate, K. A. on Scififantasybooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Second-chance-books.com Applegate, K. A. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Taylorsbookpage.net Applegate, K. A. on Thebookquest.com Applegate, K. A. on Thepaperbackexchange.com Applegate, K. A. on Theshelfbookshop.com Applegate, K. A. on Unearthlybooks.com Applegate, K. A. on Villagebookmarket.com Applegate, K. A. on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|