SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bale, Karen A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bale, Karen A. Apache's Angel
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1992 082173900X / 9780821739006 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Markings On First Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Duey, Kathleen; Bale, Karen A.; Bale, K. A. Evie Peach: St Louis, 1857
New York, New York, U.S.A. Aladdin Paperbacks 1997 0689816219 / 9780689816215 Trade Paperback Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Corners Bumped, Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover, Text is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bale, Karen A. Love's Bright Star
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1994 0821744267 / 9780821744260 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Cover Corners Creased, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Duey, Kathleen; Bale, Karen A.; Bale, K. A. Mary Alice Peale: Philadelphia, 1777
New York, New York, U.S.A. Aladdin Paperbacks 1996 0689803877 / 9780689803871 Trade Paperback Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Sticker Removed Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bale, Karen A. Sweet Medicines Prop
New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1982 0890839107 / 9780890839102 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Covers Lightly Soiled, Corners Worn/Creased, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bale, Karen A. on Abookstop.com
Bale, Karen A. on Abooktrader.com
Bale, Karen A. on Anovelplace.net
Bale, Karen A. on Bachtobooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Bookelope.com
Bale, Karen A. on Booksbythesea.com
Bale, Karen A. on Booksinrockford.com
Bale, Karen A. on Booksnmorepa.com
Bale, Karen A. on Cardinalbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Cassiesbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Caterwaulbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Centralbooksource.net
Bale, Karen A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bale, Karen A. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bale, Karen A. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Genesbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Guthriebooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Bale, Karen A. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Bale, Karen A. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Kjcactus.com
Bale, Karen A. on Maplehillbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Monarchbooksusa.com
Bale, Karen A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bale, Karen A. on Mostlyromance.com
Bale, Karen A. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Oldranchbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Pbkpalace.com
Bale, Karen A. on Scootersbookstore.com
Bale, Karen A. on Second-chance-books.com
Bale, Karen A. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Springystreasures.com
Bale, Karen A. on Starrcatbooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Stealthesebooks.com
Bale, Karen A. on Thebookquest.com
Bale, Karen A. on Usedbooksofalabama.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.