SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bates, A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bates, A. Final Exam
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1991 0590432915 / 9780590432917 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bates, A. Final Exam
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1991 0590432915 / 9780590432917 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Soft Crease On Spine, Edges Lightly Shelf Worn, Sticker Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bates, A. Mother's Helper
New York, New York, U.S.A. Scholastic Book Services 1991 0590445820 / 9780590445825 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased/Slightly Cocked, Edges Lightly Shelf Worn, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Binding Tight 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bates, A. Mother's Helper
New York, New York, U.S.A. Point 1991 0590445820 / 9780590445825 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Shelf Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bates, A. Party Line
New York, New York, U.S.A. Point 1989 0590442384 / 9780590442381 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bates, A. The Dead Game
New York, New York, U.S.A. Point 1993 0590458299 / 9780590458290 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Covers Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bates, A. What's the Opposite of a Best Friend?
New York, New York, U.S.A. Apple 1993 0590441450 / 9780590441452 Trade Paperback Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Sticker Front Cover, Edges Lightly Shelf Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bates, A. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Bates, A. on Anovelplace.net
Bates, A. on Astleybookfarm.com
Bates, A. on Bachtobooks.com
Bates, A. on Beaglebooks.com
Bates, A. on Blossombooks.co.uk
Bates, A. on Booksinrockford.com
Bates, A. on Brookingsbooks.com
Bates, A. on Buellys.com
Bates, A. on C-books.co.uk
Bates, A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bates, A. on Cozybookcellar.com
Bates, A. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Bates, A. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Bates, A. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bates, A. on Fiction-addiction.com
Bates, A. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Bates, A. on Genesbooks.com
Bates, A. on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Bates, A. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Bates, A. on Kayleighbug.com
Bates, A. on Kjcactus.com
Bates, A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bates, A. on Mybookstorename.com
Bates, A. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Bates, A. on Oldranchbooks.com
Bates, A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bates, A. on Pbkpalace.com
Bates, A. on Pennysbooks.com
Bates, A. on Psychobabel.eu
Bates, A. on Second-chance-books.com
Bates, A. on Springystreasures.com
Bates, A. on Starrcatbooks.com
Bates, A. on Stealthesebooks.com
Bates, A. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Bates, A. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Bates, A. on Wighillparkbooks.com
Bates, A. on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.