|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Asimov, Isaac Foundation New York Ballantine Books 1984 034531798X / 9780345317988 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Corner Crease Front Cover, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asimov, Isaac Foundation's Edge Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345308980 / 9780345308986 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Covers Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Asimov, Isaac Foundation's Edge Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345308980 / 9780345308986 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Worn, Back Cover Creased/Scratched, Some Page Wrinkled/Slightly Wrinkled, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Asimov, Isaac (Editor) Hugo Winners Greenwich, Conn A Fawcett Crest Book 1973 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Volume One, Edges Bumped, Partial Sticker Front Cover, Spine Creased/Faded, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Asimov, Isaac Nemesis Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1990 0553286285 / 9780553286281 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Sticker Front Cover, Edges Shelf Worn, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Asimov, Isaac Prelude to Foundation New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday & Company Inc. 1988 0385233132 / 9780385233132 Hard Cover Good Good Hard Cover Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Asimov, Isaac Seven Deadly Sins of Science Fiction Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1980 0449243494 / 9780449243497 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Covers/Spine Creased, Tear On Back Cover/Spine, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Chip On Top Edge Front Cover, Sticker Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Asimov, Isaac The Genetic Code The New American Library 1964 Third Printing Hard Cover Good No Jacket Hard Cover Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Corners BUmped, Boards Lightly Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
6.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Asimov, Isaac The Gods Themselves Greenwich, Conn. Fawcett Crest 1973 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback corners and edges worn, spine lightly creased, covers worn and creased with some discoloration, small amount of water damage, text is unmarked. Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|