SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Apollyon : The Destroyer is Unleashed
Oststeinbek, Germany Hans Heinrich Petersen Buchimport 1999 0842329161 / 9780842329163 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover 
DJ Edges Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleashed
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 1999 0842329161 / 9780842329163 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, DJ Unmarked, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jenkins, Jerry B.; LaHaye, Tim F. Assassins
Tyndale Ho.,U.S. 1999 084232920X / 9780842329200 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover 
DJ Corners Bumped, Price Sticker Back Cover, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jenkins, Jerry B. Crash at Cannibal Valley
Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A. Multnomah Publishers 1996 0880709707 / 9780880709705 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
corners and edges worn, inside is clean and tight 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Left Behind
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 1996 0842329129 / 9780842329125 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Stickers Removed From Covers, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Left Behind : A Novel of the Earth's Last Days
Wheaton, Illinois Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2000 0842342702 / 9780842342704 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 1996 0842329129 / 9780842329125 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
light wear to corners and edges, text is unmarked. 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 LaHaye, Tim F.; Jenkins, Jerry B. Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days
Tyndale Ho.,U.S. 1999 0842329129 / 9780842329125 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Small green smudge marks on bottom page ends, edges slightly worn, corners slightly bumped, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 LaHaye, Tim F.; Jenkins, Jerry B. Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days
Tyndale Ho.,U.S. 1999 0842329129 / 9780842329125 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lahaye, Tim;Jenkins, Jerry B. Nicolae
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 1998 0842329242 / 9780842329248 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Covers Rubbed, Some Cover Corners Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Nicolae : The Rise of Antichrist
Wheaton, Illinois Tyndal House Publishers 1998 0842329242 / 9780842329248 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Edges Shelf Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Corner Crease Front Cover, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hershiser, Orel; Jenkins, Jerry B. Out of the Blue: Orel Hershiser
Brentwood, Tennessee, U.S.A. Wolgemuth & Hyatt Pub 1989 0943497574 / 9780943497570 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover 
light wear to corners and edges, small rip to top edge of jacket, inside is clean and tight 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jenkins, Jerry B.; LaHaye, Tim Second Chance : Four Kids Face Earth's Last Days Together
Tyndale House Publishers 1998 0842321942 / 9780842321945 Mass Market Paperback Fine No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Soul Harvest : The World Takes Sides
Wheaton, Illinois Tyndal House Publishers 1999 0842329250 / 9780842329255 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Edges Shelf Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jenkins, Jerry B.; Flood, Robert G. Teaching the Word, Reaching the World
Moody Press 1985 0802485677 / 9780802485670 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover 
Corners/Edges Bumped, Rear Fflep Corner Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 7.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Lahaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Pub 2000 0842319352 / 9780842319355 Audio Book Very Good No Jacket Audio Book 
Includes Two Cassette Tapes, Corners Bumped, Sm. Crack On Plastic Case, Very Good Copy 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Lahaye, Tim; Lahaye, Tim F.; Jenkins, Jerry B. The Vanishings
Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 1998 0842321934 / 9780842321938 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Volume One, One Corner Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jenkins, Jerry B.; LaHaye, Tim The Vanishings : Four Kids Face Earth's Last Days Together
Tyndal Kids 1998 0842321934 / 9780842321938 Mass Market Paperback Fine No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Tribulation Force : The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind
Tyndal House Publishers 1996 0842329218 / 9780842329217 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Some Page Corners Creased, Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Corner Crease Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. Tribulation Force : The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind
Weaton, IL Tyndal House Publishers 1996 0842329218 / 9780842329217 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Abooktrader.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Ahabbooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Anovelplace.net
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Aziomedia.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bachtobooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bestpricedbooks.net
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Bibliotique.us
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Booksaletoday.net
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Booksbythesea.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Booksr4u.net
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Brickroadbooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Brookingsbooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Brown-studies-books.co.uk
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Browniesbooksales.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Caterwaulbooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Centralbooksource.net
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Cozybookcellar.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Cupboardmaker.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Fiction-addiction.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Ginny6books.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Griffeesbooksandvideo.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Heroicimage.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Madelinewest.biz
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Magikaljourneys.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Montclairbookcenter.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Moodybooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Oddvolumebooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Pagemaster-books.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Pennysbooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Pinaclebooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Portalesbooknook.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Raphabooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Rarebookcellar.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Readingmore.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Scifietc.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Second-chance-books.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Shirebookshome.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Thebookbarn.net
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Thebooksend.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Treasureschristianbooks.com
LaHaye, Tim; Jenkins, Jerry B. on Willyandredsusedbooksandmore.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@solanbooks.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.