SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bianchin, Helen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bianchin, Helen A Passionate Surrender
Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2002 0373122799 / 9780373122790 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creased and bumped, spine also curved, sticker on back cover, edges slightly worn, pen marks on spine and first page, text clean, binding tight. 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bianchin, Helen His Pregnancy Ultimatum
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2004 0373124333 / 9780373124336 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Sticker On Back Cover, Front Cover Corner Creased, Spine NOT Creased, Sm. Marking First Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bianchin, Helen His Pregnancy Ultimatum
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2004 0373124333 / 9780373124336 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Corners Bumped, Sticker On Front/Back Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bianchin, Helen His Pregnancy Ultimatum
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2004 0373124333 / 9780373124336 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Sticker Back Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bianchin, Helen His Pregnancy Ultimatum
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2004 0373124333 / 9780373124336 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Markings On First Page, Sticker Back Cover, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bianchin, Helen Master of Uluru
Harlequin 1981 0373023782 / 9780373023783 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Covers Soiled, Sticker on Front Cover, Remainder Mark on First Page, Previous Owners Name on Inside Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Text is Clean, Binding Tight 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bianchin, Helen Mistress by Arrangement
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1999 0373120494 / 9780373120499 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Bumped, Sm. Marks First Page, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bianchin, Helen The Bridal Bed
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1998 0373119968 / 9780373119967 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Sm. Mark First Page, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bianchin, Helen The Disobedient Bride: Wedlocked!
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2005 0373124635 / 9780373124633 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bianchin, Helen The Greek's Bought Wife
Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2005 0373125011 / 9780373125012 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bianchin, Helen The Greek's Bought Wife
Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2005 0373125011 / 9780373125012 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Sticker Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bianchin, Helen The Husband Test
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2001 0373122187 / 9780373122189 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Book Slightly Curled, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bianchin, Helen The Marriage Possession
Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2007 0373126190 / 9780373126194 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bianchin, Helen The Martinez Marriage Revenge
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2008 0373234791 / 9780373234790 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine/Front Cover Corner Creased, Sm. Tear Bottem Edge Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bianchin, Helen The Pregnancy Proposal
Don Mills, Ontario, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2003 0373123132 / 9780373123131 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Sticker on back cover, spine creased, minor edge wear, spine and corners bumped, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight. 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bianchin, Helen The Pregnancy Proposal
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2003 0373123132 / 9780373123131 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Soft Crease On Spine, Markings On First Page, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bianchin, Helen The Tiger's Lair
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1991 0373113838 / 9780373113835 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bianchin, Helen The Wedding Ultimatum
Don Mills, Ontario, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2002 0373122411 / 9780373122417 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creased, edges slightly worn, small pen marks on spine, spine and corners slightly bumped, small pen marks on first page, the rest of the text is clean and unmarked, binding tight, a good buy. 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bianchin, Helen Touch the Flame
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1990 0373112408 / 9780373112401 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creased, minor edge wear, corners and spine bumped, text is clean and unmarked, a good copy. 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Bianchin, Helen Wildfire Encountered
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1982 0373105274 / 9780373105274 Mass Market Paperback Poor No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Torn/Taped, Inside Binding Taped, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Sm. Marks First Page, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bianchin, Helen on Abooktrader.com
Bianchin, Helen on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Bianchin, Helen on Anovelplace.net
Bianchin, Helen on Bachtobooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Booksbythesea.com
Bianchin, Helen on Booksinrockford.com
Bianchin, Helen on Browniesbooksales.com
Bianchin, Helen on C-books.co.uk
Bianchin, Helen on Cardinalbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Cavemanbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Centralbooksource.net
Bianchin, Helen on Cheapread.com
Bianchin, Helen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Bianchin, Helen on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bianchin, Helen on Findbookstoread.com
Bianchin, Helen on Fleamarketbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Genethebookpeddler.com
Bianchin, Helen on Heroicimage.com
Bianchin, Helen on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Bianchin, Helen on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Jondalbook.com
Bianchin, Helen on Jwilbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Kjcactus.com
Bianchin, Helen on Lakeviewbooks.us
Bianchin, Helen on Maplehillbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Merrimonbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Mihalys.com
Bianchin, Helen on Moodybooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Mostlyromance.com
Bianchin, Helen on Oddvolumebooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Oldranchbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Pagemaster-books.com
Bianchin, Helen on Pbkpalace.com
Bianchin, Helen on Rainbowofbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Second-chance-books.com
Bianchin, Helen on Starrcatbooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Stealthesebooks.com
Bianchin, Helen on Thebookquest.com
Bianchin, Helen on Thegreatbookescape.com
Bianchin, Helen on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Bianchin, Helen on Wighillparkbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.