SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis A Bride for Donnigan
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Pub 1993 155661327X / 9781556613272 Trade Paperback Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Front Cover Creased, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Page Ends Lightly Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis A Gown of Spanish Lace
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1995 155661683X / 9781556616839 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Sticker Removed Front Cover, Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis A Woman Named Damaris
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1991 1556612257 / 9781556612251 Soft Cover Fine No Jacket Soft Cover 
Light Scratches On Front Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bunn, T. Davis Drummer in the Dark
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 2001 0385496168 / 9780385496162 Hard Cover Very Good Good Hard Cover 
Previous Owners Name First Page, Sm. Tears/Creasing On DJ Edges, DJ Corners Worn, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis Heart of the Wilderness
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1993 1556613628 / 9781556613623 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners Bumped, Front Cover Creased, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis Julia's Last Hope
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1990 1556611536 / 9781556611537 Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Trade Paperback 
One Corner Crease Front Cover, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Appears Unread. Very Nice Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis Return To Harmony
Minneapolis, Minnesota Bethany House Publishers 1996 Hard Cover Poor Poor Hard Cover 
Water Damage, Pages/Dust Jacket Stiff/Wrinkled, Previous Owners Name First Page, DJ Worn/Soiled, Corners/Edges Worn, Some Tears On DJ Edges, Boards Bowed/Soiled, Text Appears Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis Roses for Mama
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1991 1556611854 / 9781556611858 Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Appears Unread. Very Nice Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bunn, T. Davis The Book Of Hours
Nashville Thomas Nelson Publishers 2000 073940895X / 9780739408957 Hard Cover Very Good Good Hard Cover 
DJ Corners Worn, Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis The Calling of Emily Evans
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Pub 1990 1556611188 / 9781556611186 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Sticker Removed Back Cover, Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis The Meeting Place
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1999 0764221760 / 9780764221767 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Trade Paperback 
Stamp On First Page, Corners/Edges Sharp, Cover Unmarked, Price Sticker Back Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Very Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis The Meeting Place
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1999 0764221760 / 9780764221767 Soft Cover Fine No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Appers Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis The Meeting Place
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1999 0764221760 / 9780764221767 Soft Cover Fine No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Appears Unread, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 6.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bunn, T. Davis The Presence
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 1990 1556611374 / 9781556611377 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis The Sacred Shore
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Publishers 2000 076422249X / 9780764222498 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover 
Previous Owners Nameplate On Cover Page, Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Text Is Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis Tomorrow's Dream
The Janette Oke Collection 1998 1581650736 / 9781581650730 Soft Cover Good No Jacket Soft Cover 
Front Cover Creased, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Bachtobooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Bargainbooksetc.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Bird-room-books.biz
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Bookmarcsonline.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Booksaletoday.net
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Booksbythesea.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Bookwebpages.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Brookingsbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Buellys.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Cavemanbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Centralbooksource.net
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Cozybookcellar.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Cupboardmaker.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Danglaeserbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Desertpueblobooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Ellwoodbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Fiction-addiction.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Ginny6books.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Goldringbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Heroicimage.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Mihalys.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Monarchbooksusa.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Montclairbookcenter.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Moodybooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Mysteryandimagination.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Nansbookshop.biz
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Nooksofbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Oddvolumebooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Oldprintbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Oldranchbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Pagemaster-books.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Pendleburys.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Pennysbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Raphabooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Salesbyrc.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Second-chance-books.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Simpsonbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Talleysbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Treasureschristianbooks.com
Oke, Janette; Bunn, T. Davis on Villagebookmarket.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.