SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Burchell, Mary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burchell, Mary Bargain Wife
Harlequin 1979 0373022905 / 9780373022908 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Bumped, Light Marking Front Cover Corner, Back Cover Lightly Soiled, Spine NOT Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burchell, Mary But Not For Me
Harlequin 1972 0373015437 / 9780373015436 Mass Market Paperback Poor No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased/Torn, Covers Worn/Rubbed, Markings On Covers, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burchell, Mary Dear Trustee
Harlequin 1980 0373004788 / 9780373004782 Fifth Printing Mass Market Paperback Poor No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Several Pages Loose From Binding, Corners/Edges Worn, Covers Rubbed, Spine Creased, Markings On First Page, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burchell, Mary Honey
Harlequin 1977 0373020619 / 9780373020614 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Markings On Front Cover/First Page, Edges Shelf Worn, Text is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burchell, Mary On Wings of Song
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1985 0373027079 / 9780373027071 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burchell, Mary On Wings of Song
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1985 0373027079 / 9780373027071 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burchell, Mary On Wings of Song
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1985 0373027079 / 9780373027071 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Markings On Front Cover/First Page, Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burchell, Mary Pay Me Tomorrow
Harlequin 1974 0373017928 / 9780373017928 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Burchell, Mary The Girl In The Blue Dress
Harlequin 1976 0373019475 / 9780373019472 Mass Market Paperback Poor No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Markings On First Two Pages, Covers Worn/Creased, Spine Creased/Torn, Covers Soiled, Page Corners Worn, Text Appears Unmarked, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burchell, Mary The Girl In The Blue Dress
Harlequin 1976 0373019475 / 9780373019472 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Marking Inside Front Cover/First Page, Edges Shelf Worn, Covers Lightly Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Burchell, Mary The Marshall Family
Harlequin 1982 0373012144 / 9780373012145 Fourth Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Some Markings On Front Cover/First Page, Edges Bumped, Text is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 9.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Burchell, Mary Yours With Love
Harlequin Books 1981 0373023790 / 9780373023790 Mass Market Paperback Poor No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Large Tear Along Spine On Front Cover, Spine Creased/Worn/Torn, Cover Detaching, Marking On First Page, Reading Copy ONLY 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burchell, Mary on 1pennybook.com
Burchell, Mary on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Burchell, Mary on Aldertonbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Burchell, Mary on Anovelplace.net
Burchell, Mary on Aziomedia.com
Burchell, Mary on Bookedfull.com
Burchell, Mary on Books213.net
Burchell, Mary on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Burchell, Mary on Booksbythesea.com
Burchell, Mary on C-books.co.uk
Burchell, Mary on Cardinalbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Cavemanbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Centralbooksource.net
Burchell, Mary on Collectibleromancebooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Cozybookcellar.com
Burchell, Mary on Easychairbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Fasterbooks.net
Burchell, Mary on Fatcitybookstore.com
Burchell, Mary on Fleamarketbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Genesbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Genethebookpeddler.com
Burchell, Mary on Gibsonbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Goodwillbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Jondalbook.com
Burchell, Mary on Literatecat.com
Burchell, Mary on Mistymorninbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Mostlyromance.com
Burchell, Mary on Oddvolumebooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Oldranchbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Orielisbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Orphantreasures.com
Burchell, Mary on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Burchell, Mary on Patcat.net
Burchell, Mary on Pbkpalace.com
Burchell, Mary on Pennysbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Burchell, Mary on Second-chance-books.com
Burchell, Mary on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Stealthesebooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Thebookquest.com
Burchell, Mary on Veryfastbooks.com
Burchell, Mary on Vintagebooks.com.au
Burchell, Mary on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.