SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan A Daddy Again
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1998 0373201451 / 9780373201457 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine/Front Cover Corner Creased, Edges Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hohl, Joan A Man Apart
New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette Books 2005 0373766408 / 9780373766406 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hohl, Joan A Much Needed Holiday
Silhouette Books 1985 0373052472 / 9780373052479 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Discoloration To Bottem Right Corner, Corners/Edges Worn, Covers Rubbed/Soiled, Spine Creased/Sm. Tears, Text is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hohl, Joan Another Spring
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1996 0821752588 / 9780821752586 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Back Cover Lightly Creased, Sm. Tears On Spine Corner, Spine Creased, Corners Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hohl, Joan; Hutchinson, Bobby; Rogers, Evelyn; Smith, Bobbi Avon Books Presents: Love Beyond Time
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1994 0380775409 / 9780380775408 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
light wear to corners and edges, cover no longer glued to binding, spine creased, text is unmarked. 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hohl, Joan Christmas Stranger
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1989 0373055404 / 9780373055401 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hohl, Joan Compromise
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1996 1575660768 / 9781575660769 Hard Cover Fine Very Good Hard Cover 
light wear to edges of jacket, text is unmarked 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hohl, Joan Compromises
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1995 0821748947 / 9780821748947 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Mark On Back Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hohl, Joan Compromises
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1995 0821756745 / 9780821756744 Third Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hohl, Joan Ever After
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1997 0821756605 / 9780821756607 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Front Cover Lightly Soiled, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hohl, Joan My Own
New York, New York, U.S.A. Zebra Books 2000 0821766406 / 9780821766408 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Marking On First Page, Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hohl, Joan Shadows Kiss
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1994 0440216915 / 9780440216919 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine/Front Cover Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hohl, Joan Silver Thunder
New York, New York, U.S.A. Zebra Books 1999 0821762001 / 9780821762004 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Sm. Mark First Page, Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hohl, Joan Silver Thunder
New York, New York, U.S.A. Zebra Books 1999 0821762001 / 9780821762004 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hohl, Joan Thorne's Way
New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Page Ends Soiled, Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased/Slanted, Covers Worn/Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hohl, Joan Thorne's Way
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 1551660814 / 9781551660813 Mass Market Paperback Fine No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Abooktrader.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Anovelplace.net
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Author-author.net
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Bachtobooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Bargainbooksetc.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Blossombooks.co.uk
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Booksbythesea.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Brookingsbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Browniesbooksales.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Buellys.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Cardinalbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Caterwaulbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Catpurrbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Cavemanbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Centralbooksource.net
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Coasbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Collectibleromancebooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Cozybookcellar.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Fiction-addiction.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Foxfirebooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Genesbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Gibsonbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Heroicimage.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Lakeviewbooks.us
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Mostlyromance.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Mybookstorename.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Oldranchbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Omathisbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Pagemaster-books.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Pennysbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Rebook.us
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Second-chance-books.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Thebookbarn.net
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Thebookquest.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Veryfastbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Wighillparkbooks.com
Glenn, Dorothy;Browning, Dixie;Hohl, Joan on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.