SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

McCrumb, Sharyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McCrumb, Sharyn Highland Laddie Gone
New York, New York, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1986 0380899108 / 9780380899104 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Markings On First Page, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McCrumb, Sharyn If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him...
Ballantine Books 1995 0345382293 / 9780345382290 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover 
Jacket has minor edge wear, remainder mark on bottom page ends, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight, a good buy. 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McCrumb, Sharyn Lovely in Her Bones
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 0345360354 / 9780345360359 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCrumb, Sharyn The Ballad of Frankie Silver
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 1999 0451197399 / 9780451197399 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Creased, Markings/Whiteout On First Page, Edges Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCrumb, Sharyn The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Scribner 1992 0684194074 / 9780684194073 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover 
Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCrumb, Sharyn The PMS Outlaws: An Elizabeth Macpherson Novel
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2000 0345382315 / 9780345382313 Hard Cover Very Good Good Hard Cover 
Price Sticker Removed Front DJ, Corners Bumped, Sm. Tears On Edges, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McCrumb, Sharyn The Rosewood Casket: Library Edition
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 1997 0451184718 / 9780451184719 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McCrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1992 0345364279 / 9780345364272 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Previous Owners Name First Page, Corners Worn, Remainder Mark, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McCrumb, Sharyn on Abstracteyebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Anovelplace.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bubbasbookswap.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Buellys.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Butterflybookcompany.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Cavemanbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Centralbooksource.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Cnorthbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Crawfordsnautical.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Derbybookshelf.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Durnickbooks.co.uk
McCrumb, Sharyn on Everybookintheworld.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Fiction-addiction.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Frugalfamilybooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Gibsonbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Ginny6books.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Heroicimage.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Lanesbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Lapointesbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mcdowellsemporium.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mclaughlinbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Monarchbooksusa.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mostlyromance.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mybookstorename.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Novelshoppe.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Nowandthenbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Oddvolumebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Pagemaster-books.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Patcat.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Pforpaperback.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Scififantasybooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Second-chance-books.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Showlettwestbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Simpsonbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Thebookquest.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Themissingvolume.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
McCrumb, Sharyn on Unearthlybooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Used-and-rare-books.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Wellread.ch
McCrumb, Sharyn on Wighillparkbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Wiseowlbooks.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Wondrousbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to Solanbooks@comcast.net
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.