|
|
Turow, Scott ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 2005 0374184216 / 9780374184216 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover Remainder Mark, Appears Unmarked, Corners/Edges Sharp, Very Good Copy Price:
3.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1999 0374281947 / 9780374281946 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover Very Light Edge Wear on Top Edge, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Appears Unread, Nice Clean Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1999 0374281947 / 9780374281946 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover Covers Glossy, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Nice Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Vision Books 2000 0446608602 / 9780446608602 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Vision Books 2000 0446608602 / 9780446608602 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1999 0374281947 / 9780374281946 Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover Sm. Spot On Outside Page Ends, DJ Corners Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Vision Books 2000 0446608602 / 9780446608602 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unamrked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Turow, Scott Personal Injuries Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1999 0374281947 / 9780374281946 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine Hard Cover Sticker On Front DJ Corner, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy Price:
3.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1993 0374234574 / 9780374234577 Third Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hard Cover Previous Owners Name First Page, Corners Lightly Bumped, Edges Sharp, DJ Unmarked, Text Is Unmarked, Very Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1993 0374234574 / 9780374234577 Hard Cover Fine Very Good Hard Cover Sticker on front jacket, shelf and edge wear on jacket, minor bumping on book, text is very clean and unmarked, a really good copy. Price:
4.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1994 0446365505 / 9780446365505 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners/Edges Worn, Front Cover Corner Creased, Spine Creased/Slanted, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1994 0446365505 / 9780446365505 Third Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1994 0446365505 / 9780446365505 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corner Crease Front Cover, Crease Along Top Edge Back Cover/Sm. Tear, Edges Bumped, Spine Rolled/NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Overall Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1993 0446359866 / 9780446359863 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback very light wear to corners and edges, text is clean, binding is tight, near fine. Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent New York Farrar, Straus & Giroux 1987 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good Good Hard Cover DJ Corners/Edges Worn, Sm. Tears/Chips On DJ Edges, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1993 0446359866 / 9780446359863 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine creased, spine edges and corners bumped, edge wear, markings on inside front cover, text is clean and unmarked. Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1993 0446359866 / 9780446359863 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, Spine NOT Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1988 0446350982 / 9780446350983 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turow, Scott on Adinfinitumbooks.com Turow, Scott on Anovelplace.net Turow, Scott on Atticbooks.net Turow, Scott on Ayerego.com Turow, Scott on Bargainbooksetc.com Turow, Scott on Batteredbook.com Turow, Scott on Booksandinkbookshop.com Turow, Scott on Bubbasbookswap.com Turow, Scott on Catpurrbooks.com Turow, Scott on Cavemanbooks.com Turow, Scott on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Turow, Scott on Darkwoodonline.com Turow, Scott on Davidevesbooks.com Turow, Scott on Durnickbooks.co.uk Turow, Scott on Everybookintheworld.com Turow, Scott on Fiction-addiction.com
| Turow, Scott on Frugalfamilybooks.com Turow, Scott on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com Turow, Scott on Gibsonbooks.com Turow, Scott on Ginny6books.com Turow, Scott on Griffeesbooksandvideo.com Turow, Scott on Heroicimage.com Turow, Scott on Kayleighbug.com Turow, Scott on Lincbook.com Turow, Scott on Mimicobooks.com Turow, Scott on Motorcitybookstore.com Turow, Scott on Niceoldbooks.com Turow, Scott on Novelshoppe.com Turow, Scott on Oddvolumebooks.com Turow, Scott on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Turow, Scott on Pgbbooks.com Turow, Scott on Rarebookcellar.com
| Turow, Scott on Readinyouraddiction.com Turow, Scott on Rebook.us Turow, Scott on Rsgeerbooks.com Turow, Scott on Second-chance-books.com Turow, Scott on Senecavalleybooks.com Turow, Scott on Simpsonbooks.com Turow, Scott on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Turow, Scott on Unearthlybooks.com Turow, Scott on Used-and-rare-books.com Turow, Scott on Villagebookmarket.com Turow, Scott on Waywardbooksonline.com Turow, Scott on Wighillparkbooks.com Turow, Scott on Wondrousbooks.com |
|
|