SOLAN BOOKS

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Wolzien, Valerie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Wolzien, Valerie A Good Year for a Corpse
U.S.A. Gold Medal 1994 0449148335 / 9780449148334 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Remainder Mark Bottem Page Ends, Spine Creased/Slanted, Corners/Edges Lightly Worn, Check Marks Inside Front Cover, Text Is Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Wolzien, Valerie All Hallows' Evil
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1997 0449147452 / 9780449147450 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Marking/Crease Front Cover, Spine Creased, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Wolzien, Valerie Murder at the Pta Luncheon
U.S.A. Gold Medal 1990 0449146391 / 9780449146392 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Spine Lightly Creased, Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Wolzien, Valerie Murder at the Pta Luncheon
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1988 0312014805 / 9780312014803 First Edition Hard Cover Good Good Hard Cover 
Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Spine Slightly Slanted, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Wolzien, Valerie The Fortieth Birthday Body: A Suburban Mystery
U.S.A. Gold Medal 1991 0449146855 / 9780449146859 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Remainder Mark, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wolzien, Valerie The Fortieth Birthday Body: A Suburban Mystery
U.S.A. Gold Medal Books 1991 0449146855 / 9780449146859 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Wolzien, Valerie We Wish You a Merry Murder
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1993 0449147231 / 9780449147238 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback 
Remainder Mark Bottem Page Ends, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased/Slightly Slanted, Previous Owner Markings Cover Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Wolzien, Valerie on Abooktrader.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Anovelplace.net
Wolzien, Valerie on Aziomedia.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Bachtobooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Bibliotique.us
Wolzien, Valerie on Bookedformurder.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Bookmarcsonline.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Booksbythesea.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Brookingsbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Bubbasbookswap.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Butterflybookcompany.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Cavemanbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Centralbooksource.net
Wolzien, Valerie on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Wolzien, Valerie on Cozybookcellar.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Dauntlessbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Fiction-addiction.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Fleamarketbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Heroicimage.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Kbookscanada.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Leonsbookstore.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Logonbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Magikaljourneys.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Marshwigglebooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Mimicobooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Monarchbooksusa.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Montclairbookcenter.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Mybookstorename.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Oddvolumebooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Patcat.net
Wolzien, Valerie on Pennysbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Pforpaperback.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Rarebookcellar.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Scifietc.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Second-chance-books.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Sweetbeagle.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Thebookshop.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Wolzien, Valerie on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@solanbooks.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.