|
|
Walker, Augusta ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Walker, Mildred A Piece Of The World New York Atheneum 1972 First Edition Hard Cover Fair Fair Hard Cover Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Procted, Large Tears On DJ, Corners/Edges Worn, Soil Spot On Title Page, Page Ends Soiled, Text Is Unmarked, Reading Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Walker, Lisa Because of You New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1991 0670832251 / 9780670832255 Hard Cover Good Good Hard Cover Pages Slightly Curled, Corners Bumped, Remainder Mark, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Walker, Kate Bound by Blackmail Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2005 0373125046 / 9780373125043 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Sm. Marks First Page, Text is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Walker, Kate Bound by Blackmail Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 2005 0373125046 / 9780373125043 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Walker, Kate Captive Lover Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1988 0373029101 / 9780373029105 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners/Edges Lightly Shelf Worn, Spine NOT Creased, Covers Glossy, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Walker, Alice Color Purple New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1990 0671727796 / 9780671727796 Mass Market Paperback Fine No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy Price:
24.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Walker, Alice Color Purple New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1985 0671617028 / 9780671617028 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Remainder Mark, Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover, Some Page Ends Slightly Wrinkled, Sm. Tear On Spine Corner, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Walker, Kate Desert Affair Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2002 0373122977 / 9780373122974 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine creased, minor edge wear, spine and corners slightly bumped, sticker on back cover, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight, overall good copy. Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Walker, Robert W. Extreme Instinct New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 1998 0515121959 / 9780515121957 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners Lightly Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Walker, David J. Fixed in His Folly Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1995 0312130740 / 9780312130749 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Very Good Hard Cover Light Shelf Wear To DJ Edges/Corners, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Signed by Author on Title Page Price:
9.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Strasser, Todd; Blechman, Corey; Walker, Keith A. Free Willy: A Novelization Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1993 0590467565 / 9780590467568 Trade Paperback Good No Jacket Trade Paperback Previous Owners Markings Inside Front Cover, Cover Creased, Corners Bumped, Ex-Library Copy, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walker, Augusta on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Walker, Augusta on Amplebooks.com Walker, Augusta on Beaglebooks.com Walker, Augusta on Booksliquidation.com Walker, Augusta on Buybookstoday.net Walker, Augusta on C-books.co.uk Walker, Augusta on Chippawabooks.com Walker, Augusta on Comoshops.com Walker, Augusta on Crawfordsnautical.com
| Walker, Augusta on Enthusiastbooks.com Walker, Augusta on Hammondsbooks.net Walker, Augusta on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org Walker, Augusta on Heroicimage.com Walker, Augusta on Maplehillbooks.com Walker, Augusta on Moorebooks.com.au Walker, Augusta on Oldranchbooks.com Walker, Augusta on Onceuponatimebooks.com Walker, Augusta on Phatpocket.com
| Walker, Augusta on Rodannchristianbooks.com Walker, Augusta on Solomonsminebooks.com Walker, Augusta on Springystreasures.com Walker, Augusta on Starrcatbooks.com Walker, Augusta on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Walker, Augusta on Therobbinn.co.uk |
|
|