|
|
Webster, Orville V. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Webster, Jean Daddy-Long-Legs Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1982 055325233X / 9780553252330 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Webster, Jean Daddy-Long-Legs New York Grosset & Dunlap 1971 0448054280 / 9780448054285 Sixth Printing Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Corners Bumped, Covers Lightly Soiled, Front Cover Creased, Sm. Creases On Spine, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Webster, Jean Daddy-Long-Legs New York Grosset & Dunlap 1964 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Spine Creased, Cover Corners Creased, Covers Lightly Soiled, Markings Inside Front Cover, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Webster Early European History Hard Cover Fair No Jacket Hard Cover Markings On First Page, Sm. Tears/Water Lines On First Several Page Edges, Title Page/Copyright Page Missing, Corners/Edges Worn/Board Exposed, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy Price:
3.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Webster Jacqueline Bouvier Kennedy Onassis New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1979 0671828622 / 9780671828622 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Covers Lightly Soiled, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Webster, Mary Love Storm New York, New York, U.S.A. Thomas Bouregy & Co 1984 0803484070 / 9780803484078 Hard Cover Good Good Hard Cover Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected Text Is Unmarked, Overall Good Copy, Spine Slanted Price:
2.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Webster, Hutton Ph.D Modern European History D.C. Heath & Co., Publishers 1925 Revised Edition Hard Cover Good No Jacket Hard Cover Spine and corners worn, some rubbing on covers, writing on first and last inside covers, the rest of the text is clean and unmarked, binding a little loose. Price:
5.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Webster, Josh The Beckoning New York, New York, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1981 0440109434 / 9780440109433 Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Partial sticker on front cover, corner/edges are shelf worn, spine creased, covers lightly creased, page ends soiled, small mark on first page, text is unmarked, good reading copy Price:
1.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Webster, Betty The Middle Wall Grand Rapids, Michigan Zondervan Publishing House 1953 Hard Cover Very Good Poor Hard Cover DJ Torn/Pieces Missing, Corners/Edges Worn, Ex-Library Copy, Text Appears Unmarked, Overall Good Reading Copy Price:
3.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Webster, Orville V. on Adinfinitumbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Athensbookcenter.net Webster, Orville V. on Atticbooks.net Webster, Orville V. on Beaglebooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Bestbargainbook.com Webster, Orville V. on Bookalley.com Webster, Orville V. on Bookcollector.net Webster, Orville V. on Bookshopbaltimore.com Webster, Orville V. on Booksliquidation.com Webster, Orville V. on Buybookstoday.net Webster, Orville V. on Chippawabooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Webster, Orville V. on Dauntlessbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Edconroybooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Flyingelfbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Funstons.net
| Webster, Orville V. on Goodwillbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Griffeesbooksandvideo.com Webster, Orville V. on Half-pricebooksinc.com Webster, Orville V. on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org Webster, Orville V. on Heavytail.com Webster, Orville V. on Heroicimage.com Webster, Orville V. on Hoffmansbookshop.com Webster, Orville V. on Ladylisabooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Lifeisgoodbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Magikaljourneys.com Webster, Orville V. on Montclairbookcenter.com Webster, Orville V. on Newbostonusedbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Oddballbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Pinaclebooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Prendibooks.com
| Webster, Orville V. on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk Webster, Orville V. on Rarenonfiction.com Webster, Orville V. on Readinyouraddiction.com Webster, Orville V. on Riversedgebooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Rodannchristianbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Senecavalleybooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Starrcatbooks.com Webster, Orville V. on Thebookishpelican.net Webster, Orville V. on Thepaperbackexchange.com Webster, Orville V. on Theshelfbookshop.com Webster, Orville V. on Twiceisniceonline.com Webster, Orville V. on Used-and-rare-books.com Webster, Orville V. on Vagabondbooks.com |
|
|